Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility

Contact-me Schools


All Saints C of E Primary School
Almond Hill Junior School
Ashtree Nursery & Primary
Aston St.Mary’s School
Barclay Academy
Barnwell School
Bedwell Primary School and Nursery
Bennington C of E Primary School
Camps Hill Primary School
Codicote C of E Primary VC School
Fairlands Primary
Fearnhill School Maths and Computing College
Garden City Academy
Giles Infant and Nursery
Giles Junior
Hartsfield JMI School
Highfield School
Highover JMI & Nursery School
Hillshott Infant & Nursery School
Hitchin Boys School
Hitchin Girls School
Ickleford Primary School
Icknield Walk First School
Icknield Infant and Nursery School
King James Academy
Kingshott School
Knebworth Primary & Nursery School
Knights Templar
Larwood School
Lodge Farm Primary School
Longmeadow Primary School
Lordship Farm Primary School
Letchmore School
Marriotts School
Martins Wood Primary School
Mary Exton Primary School
Mossbury Primary School & Nursery
Nobel School
North Herts College
North Herts ESC
Northfields Infant & Nursery School
Oughton Primary & Nursery School
Peartree Spring Primary School
Pixmore Junior School
Purwell Primary School
Reed first school
Roebuck Academy
Round Diamond Primary School
Saint John Henry Newman Catholic School
Samuel Lucas JMI School
St Christopher’s
St Francis’ College
St Ippolyts C of E ( Aided) Primary School
St Mary’s C of E Infant School
St Nicholas C of E Primary School & Nursery
St Nicholas Norton
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Primary School
Stevenage ESC
Stonehill School
Strathmore Infant & Nursery School
Studland Rise First School
Tannery Drift First School
The Grange Academy
The Priory School
The Valley School
Therfield First School
Thomas Alleyene Academy
Tilehouse Preschool & Nursery
Trotts Hill Primary & Nursery School
Weston Primary & Nursery School
Whitehill Junior School
Wilshere-Dacre Junior Academy
William Ransom
Woolenwick Junior School
Woolgrove School
York Rd Nursery